Willkommen beim DVVF e.V.

Ergebnisse der Deutschen Vovinam Meisterschaft 2019

Dienstag, 16. April 2019, 15:05 Uhr | dinhdu.tran@vovinam-dvvf.de | 0 Kommentare |

Medaillenspiegel

    Gold Silber Bronze
1 Viernheim 7 3 6
2 Team Bayern 6 9 4
3 TSG Nordwest 4 1 3
4 SG Nied 2 6 3
5 Berlin 2 2 2
6 Langenhagen 2 1 1
7 Gültlingen 1 0 1

U12

1-m-Nhap Mon Quyen
  1. Joshua K.
  2. Richard S.
  3. Alexander R.
2-m-Thap Tu Quyen

Joshua K.
Alexander R.

5-w-Nhap Mon Quyen
  1. Khanh Linh T.
  2. Vivien N.
  3. Khanh Thi T.
6-w-Thap Tu Quyen

Vivien N.
Melisa Y.

6-w-Thap Tu Quyen

Vivien N.
Melisa Y.

Freikampf - Jungen

  1. Arthur H.
  2. Liyan Kider
  3. Julien Pegler

Freikampf - Mädchen

  1. Susi R.
  2. Holly N.
1-m-Long Ho Quyen
  1. Niklas N.
  2. Dicle S.
  3. Samuel L.
  4. Alexander H.
2-m-Tinh Hoa Luong Nghi Kiem Phap
  1. Samuel L.
  2. Alexander H.
  3. Manat W.
4-w-Long Ho Quyen
  1. Viet-Trang N.
  2. Victoria C.-R.
  3. Emelie K.
5-w-Tinh Hoa Luong Nghi Kiem Phap

Viet-Trang N.
Emelie K.

Freikampf - Jungen

  1. Benedikt H.
  2. Victor M.

U18

1-m-Long Ho Quyen
  1. Viet-Long N.
  2. Hoang An N.
  3. Cong Dung N.
2-m-Tinh Hoa Luong Nghi Kiem Phap

Viet-Long N.
Hoang An N.

4-w-Long Ho Quyen

Emma G.

5-w-Tinh Hoa Luong Nghi Kiem Phap

Maxa R.


### Erwachsene - Blaugurt

1-m-Nhap Mon Quyen
  1. Leon Edam
  2. Tom Uhlig
  3. Florian Mathuni
2-m-Thap Tu Quyen
  1. Tom Uhlig
  2. Lukas Effler
  3. Leon Edam
3-m-Long Ho Quyen
  1. Felix Effler
  2. Erik Wellner
  3. Florian Mathuni
5-w-Thap Tu Quyen
  1. Zehra Yeyin
  2. Diane Wittorf
  3. Mareike Weber
6-w-Long Ho Quyen
  1. Emma Gromodka
  2. Zehra Yeyin
  3. Diane Wittorf

Erwachsene - Mixed

7-Long Ho Quyen
  1. Emma Gromodka
  2. Erik Wellner
  3. Zehra Yeyin
8-Ngu Mon Quyen
  1. Viet Long Nguyen
  2. Phuc Anh Huy Nguyen
  3. Felix Effler
9-Tinh Hoa Luong Nghi Kiem Phap
  1. Ngoc Hoang Pham
  2. Erik Wellner
  3. Maxa Ramonat
12-Tu Tuong Con Phap
  1. Thien Phu Nguyen
  2. Tom Uhlig
  3. Tien Duc Nguyen
14-Thai Cuc Don Dao Phap
  1. Dinh Du Tran
  2. Zehra Yeyin
  3. Sarah Schmidt
23-Tu Tru Quyen
  1. Florian Mathuni
  2. Lukas Effler
  3. Cemre Sari

Erwachsene - Ü30 - Mixed

1-Thap Tu Quyen
  1. Dang Huynh
  2. Diane Wittorf
  3. Mareike Weber

Freikampf - <68 kg

  1. Samuel Voigt
  2. Martin Hagler

Freikampf - >80 kg

  1. Nico Dupke
  2. Tobias Buberl