Willkommen beim DVVF e.V.

Offene Bayerische Meisterschaft 2014

Montag, 24. März 2014, 10:33 Uhr | dwthom@web.de | 0 Kommentare |

Hier die Ergebnisse im Überblick:

Formen / Quyen

Khoi Quyen

1. David Pan (TS Jahn München)


2. Si Chu (Kodokan München)


3. Daniel Wrusch (TS Jahn München)

Nhap Mon Quyen

1. Konstantin Meyer (TS Jahn München)


2. Lisa Tokar (Vovinam Ramersdorf)


3. David Pan (TS Jahn München)

Thap Tu Quyen Jugend

1. Van Jason (VVN Infanteriestraße München)
  1. Pham Viet Hieu (VVN Ramersdorf)

    1. Dimitrios Gkouletsas (VVN Infanteriestraße München)

Thap Tu Quyen Erwachsene

1. Sebastién Canali (Kodokan München)


2. Christoph Schieren (Kodokan München)


3. Alina Zinser (SV Gültlingen)

Long Ho Quyen

1. Minh Nguyen (VVN Ramersdorf)


2. Sebastién Canali (Kodokan München)


3. Dao-Viet Trinh (VVN Ramersdorf

Ngu Mon Quyen

1. Nermin Dizdarevic (VVN Ramersdorf)


2. Minh Tran (Kodokan München)


3. Florian Brandes (VfL Langenhagen)

Tinh Hoa Luong Nghi Kiem Phap

1. Nermin Dizdarevic (VVN Ramersdorf)


2. Leon Otremba (Kodokan München)


3. Pham Viet Duc (VVN Ramersdorf)

Song Luyen / Partnerformen

Song Luyen Mot

1. Pham Vu Viet Duc / Nermin Dizdarevic (VVN Ramersdorf)


2. Minh Tran / Sebastien Canali (Kodokan München)

Song Luyen Ba

1. Leon Otremba / Nermin Dizdarevic (Kodokan München)


2. Pham Vu Viet Duc / Nermin Dizdarevic (Kodokan München)

Song Luyen Dao

1. Florian Brandes / Leon Otremba (VfL Langenhagen / Kodokan)


2. Minh Tran / Nermin Dizdarevic (Kodokan München)

Ringkampf / VAT

Jugend

1. Benjamin Müller (SV Gültlingen)


2. Daniel Wrusch (TS Jahn München)


3. Konstantin Meyer (TS Jahn München)

Erwachsene Blaugurt

1. Sebastién Canali (Kodokan München)


2. Aron Pogany (VVN Ramersdorf)


3. Christoph Schieren (Kodokan München)

Erwachsene Gelbgurt

1. Pham Viet Duc (VVN Ramersdorf)


2. Leon Otremba (Kodokan München)


3. Florian Brandes (VfL Langenhagen)

Freikampf

Jugend -55kg

1. Benjamin Müller (SV Gültlingen)


2. Dimitrios Gkouletsas (VVN Infanteriestraße München)


3. Tobias Buberl (TS Jahn München)

Jugend +55kg

1. Si Chu (Kodokan München)


2. Konstantin Meyer (TS Jahn München)


3. Samuel Voigt (TS Jahn München)

Erwachsene Blaugurt

1. Christoph Schieren (Kodokan München)


2. Sebastién Canali (Kodokan München)


3. Aron Pogany (VVN Ramersdorf)

Erwachsene Gelbgurt

1. Nermin Dizdarevic (VVN Ramersdorf)


2. Leon Otremba (Kodokan München)


3. Minh Tran (Kodokan München)